2018 Previous Membership Drive Winners

 

Summer Membership Drive Winners

Prize Wiinner
Platinum #1 Texas Desert Sheep Hunt William Eisley, CA
Platinum #2 British Columbia Stone Sheep Hunt Bill Henry, AZ
Platinum #3 New Zealand Red Stag, Tahr, Chamois Combo Hunt Jim Caddock, OR
Platinum #4 British Columbia Canadian Moose Hunt Tom Frederick, KS
Platinum #5 Nevada 132, 221 Mule Deer Hunt Brad Kooima, IA
Platinum #6 Alaska Range Dall Sheep Hunt David Gardner, SC
Platinum #7 Montana Private Land Trophy Elk Hunt Michael Turner, AL
Platinum #8 Barren Ground Caribou and Grizzly Hunt Kerry Krogwold, WI
Gold #1 Texas Free-Range Aoudad Hunt Nick Eyre, UT
Gold #2 Sonora Mexico Mule Deer Hunt Larry Smith, IN
Gold #3 Alaska Brown Bear Hunt Randy Reed, MN
Gold #4 Alberta Canadian Moose Hunt Travis Jessop, NV
Gold #5 Montana Elk Hunt Scott Stedman, OK
Gold #6 Colorado Eastern Plains Mule Deer Hunt Wayne Johnson, TX
Gold #7 Hawaii Axis Deer Hunt for 2 William Roberts, PA
Gold #8 Idaho Elk and Mule Deer Combo Hunt Rhett Heppler, NV
Gold #9 Colorado Rifle Elk Hunt Warren Toay, ND
Gold #10 Alaska Fishing Charter for 2 Jeff Merle, HI
Gold #11 Mexico Goulds Turkey Hunt for 2 Lance White, TX
Gold #12 6.5CM Rifle Package with SIG Optics Clint Harris, CA
Gold #13 300 WIN Rifle Package with Vortex Optics Mark Schlabach, OH
 

Winter Membership Drive Winners

Prize Winner
Platinum #1 Mexico Desert Bighorn Sheep Hunt Todd Saucy, OR
Platinum #2 British Columbia Stone Sheep Hunt Mervyn Matorian, NV
Platinum #3 Yukon Bull Moose Hunt Ben Seegars, NC
Platinum #4 Alaska Dall Sheep Hunt Heath Payne, TX
Platinum #5 Utah Trophy Bull Elk Hunt JD McDaniel, GA
Platinum #6 Alaska Arctic Grizzly Bear Hunt Craig Sartin, MS
Platinum #7 Utah Trophy Mule Deer Hunt Allen Clark, IN
Platinum #8 Alaska Brown Bear Hunt Chris Wahus, ND
Gold #1 Texas Free-Range Aoudad Hunt Jacob Baldwin, AK
Gold #2 New Mexico Bull Elk Hunt Mat Mustard, CA
Gold #3 Utah Mule Deer Hunt Eric Eliason, UT
Gold #4 Utah Bull Elk Hunt Dana Crofts, MT
Gold #5 Montana Mule Deer for 2 Hunters Scott Shane, WI
Gold #6 Utah Mule Deer Hunt for 2 Hunters Larry and Dustin Thiel, ID
Gold #7 Alaska Mountain Goat Hunt Bill Pascale, PA
Gold #8 Colorado Bull Elk/ Mule Deer Combo Hunt for 2 Hunters Conrad Schoessler, WA
Gold #9 Idaho Bull Elk Hunt Bruce Blackstone, WA
Gold #10 Alaska Fishing Charter for 2 Eric Clark, CA
Gold #11 Best of the West Muzzleloader Bryce Hubbard, WA
Gold #12 Sonora, Mexico Coues Deer Hunt Jeff Brown, PA
Gold #13 Montana Black Bear for 2 Hunters Chad Burgess, WA
Gold #14 Rogue Ridge eBike Package Clinton Myers, WA
Gold #15 Best of the West Hunter Elite Rifle Matt Parmeter, NM
November Monthly Prize KUIU Gear Package Kevin Weisensel, WI
December Monthly Prize Kryptek Gear Package Kevin Johnston, OR
January Monthly Prize FirstLite Gear Package Kris Kropp, CO
February Monthly Prize Sitka Gear Package Greg Harwood, ID
October Prize Sonora Mexico Mule Deer Hunt Jon Johnson, MT
October Prize Colorado Elk Hunt Jason House, NV
November Prize Colorado Mule Deer Hunt Dennis Deaver, CA
November Prize New Mexico Elk Hunt Mick Dover, CA
December Prize British Columbia Stone Sheep Hunt Mike Knutson, MN
December Prize Caribou and Grizzly Hunt Lawrence Day, CA
December Prize New Mexico Elk Hunt Tiffany Thomson, CA
December Prize Montana Bison Hunt Doug Frazier, MT
 

Previous Winners

2020 Winners 2019 Winners 2018 Winners 2017 Winners
2016 Winners 2015 Winners 2014 Winners 2013 Winners
2012 Winners 2011 Winners 2010 Winners 2009 Winners
2008 Winners 2007 Winners 2006 Winners 2005 Winners