2017 Previous Membership Drive Winners

 

Summer Membership Drive Winners

Prize Winner
Platinum #1 British Columbia Stone Sheep Hunt Scott Butterfield, WA
Platinum #2 Utah Trophy Bull Elk Hunt Keith Gardiner, CA
Platinum #3 Alaska Bull Moose Hunt Russ Wilson, CO
Platinum #4 Alaska Dall Sheep Hunt Brad Lemieux, MN
Platinum #5 Wyoming Commissioner's Elk Hunt Terry Thompson, MD
Platinum #6 Nevada unit 132, 221 Mule Deer Hunt Larry Knapp, CA
Platinum #7 Alaska Kodiak Brown Bear Hunt Jim Marshall, CO
Platinum #8 Sonora Mexico Mule Deer Hunt Ken Hollopeter, NE
Platinum #9 Canada Barren-Ground Muskox Hunt Alan Freilich, IA
Gold #1 Alaska Dall Sheep Hunt Mark Fox, CO
Gold #2 New Mexico Rifle Bull Elk Hunt Robert Nigg, MN
Gold #3 British Columbia Mountain Goat Hunt Ron May, IN
Gold #4 Colorado Bull Elk for 2 Hunters Jon Wingo, OK
Gold #5 Montana Mule Deer for 2 Hunters Ronald Pratt, NV
Gold #6 Montana Bison Hunt Kenneth Cole, GA
Gold #7 Montana Black Bear for 2 Hunters Charles Graham, OR
Gold #8 Alaska Guided Wolf Hunt Keri Weiss, NE
Gold #9 Sonora Mexico Coues Deer Hunt James Roush, AZ
Gold #10 Colorado Antelope for 2 Hunters Gregory Jackson, CO
Gold #11 Red Rock Precision P2PXAA Rifle Jim Leonard, UT
Gold #12 Best of the West Hunter Elite Rifle Billy Salada, SD
Gold #13 Kansas Whitetail Deer Hunt Donald Baldridge, MO
Gold #14 Montana Doggin' for Coyotes for 2 Hunters Jeff Dull, IA
KUIU Gear Package Greg Williams, OR
First Lite Gear Package Ronnie Harrison, MS
Sitka Gear Package Rick Kaut, WA
 

Winter Membership Drive Winners

Early Bird - Ultimate Hunting Package Davis A, Alaska
Chevy Colorado Truck, NV Deer Tag, & Long-Range Rifle Lloyd Crow, AK
Yukon Stone Sheep Hunt with Dueling Stone Outfitters Jessica Gray, UT
Alberta Rocky Mountain Bighorn Sheep Hunt with Willmore Outfitters Armon Zens, SD
Alaska Moose & Grizzly Combo Hunt with Lance Kronberger Mark Cooper, NV
Utah Paunsaugunt Mule Deer Hunt with North Rim Outfitters Kent Woodard, CO
Nevada Unit 111-115 Elk Hunt with Timberline Outfitters Jerry Johnson, WA
NWT Dall Sheep Hunt with Arctic Red River Outfitters Marty Liesegang, OR
Central California Tule Elk Hunt with Doug Roth Jeffery Edwards, CA
Utah Private Land Rifle Bull Elk Hunt with Josh Horrocks Kevin Lawhorn, AZ
Sonora, Mexico Mule Deer Hunt with Buro Crazy Outfitters Jason Workman, MI
Montana Free-Range Bison Hunt with Mossback Outfitters John Pile, CA
NWT Mountain Caribou Hunt with Arctic Red River Outfitters Mike Schultz, WI
Missouri Whitetail Deer Hunt with Tails of the Hunt Outfitters James Weiss, SD
Last Chance Brown Bear Hunt Clint Harris, CA
 
2019 Winners 2018 Winners 2017 Winners 2016 Winners
2015 Winners 2014 Winners 2013 Winners 2012 Winners
2011 Winners 2010 Winners 2009 Winners 2008 Winners
2007 Winners 2006 Winners 2005 Winners